Indicators on Tiger Zinda Hai You Should Know



She can have a fun interactive activity session Along with the housemates, when actively playing her character Sulu, the RJ. Besides her, Kapil Sharma will even market his movie Firangi this weekend within the clearly show.

.most d bolly superstars r in bolly cuz of salman....evry actress desires 2 operate with him...even deepika getting d no. one actreess is functioning after salman lyk hell two do a film with him...she olz praises salman...nw deepika lovers dnt dare two use slang terms on salman...cuz ur dippi dies fo salman...evn dnt use slang on srk

Its makers just introduced its release day, with falls on Eid 2018, exactly the same weekend Salman Khan starrer Race 3 experienced now held for itself. This can be the first time when Salman and Aishwarya may have a encounter-off for the box Office environment.

The online Really worth of Salman Khan is likely to mature by one hundred forty% in the next three a long time. Salman khan is the most recognised Hindi actor across throughout India and in addition in Arab nations around the world, which is able to provide a major Increase to his net well worth.

Oh definitely why he commenced charity please Verify that... what he did before remaining human hahaha golden heart Delete

Salman who's known for not using any garbage, rebuked Imam and warned him to stay within just his limits. In Bigg boss year six, the housemates of your home were petrified of vogue expert Imam’s antics.

And then Salman explained, ‘Bigg Manager ko maan na padega! Shakti Kapoor jaise logon ko get more info apne ghar bulaya, hum toh kabhi na bulayen!’ get more info I would like to inform him that even if he invitations me to his home, I may not need to go there! He built These scathing remarks with no provocation, so he has to say sorry!”

चिल्ड्रन्स डे के मौके पर कुनाल खेमू ने शेयर की अपनी बेटी इनाया की तस्वीर !!

three.Bollywood me bahat logono ko entry dilate hain, par unme se kuch aishan faramosh nikalte hain aur dhoka dete hain bhaijaan ko.

Salman Bhaijan I really like u So so a lot.Jindegi mai ekhi laksaya hain bo hain upce milna.bhaijan ekbar milna chahtahu upce.

y do ppl olz camare among srk n salman....u wanna make fi8 between dem o wat..??? y person..??? m a lover of salman bt i lso lyk srk....want 2 c dem 2gethr duin a movie...bdw salman is d most powerful actor of bolly u c..

acting ni aata gadha h mnky h jaisa tum bologe sab sahi maanenge ga..d meh dum h toh nikalke dikhana.....

Your Remark Listed here..I'm an enormous supporter of you Salman khan I need to meet you … mai aapki bachpan se enthusiast hun..aapki har film dekti hun ek baar nahi baar baar ..appreciate you Salman khan….

ky mera yeh sahi he he??? tujhe kya ghannntttaaaa shamaj me ata he??? teri ma behen ko puch srk ke bare me sochti he ya nahi.....

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *